Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | Verein/Ort | Punkte | G | S | R | V | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schreiber,Hanna | w12 | SV Sundern | 6.0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 28.0 |
2. | Schmidt,Niklas | u12 | SF Josefsheim Bigge | 6.0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26.5 |
3. | Pega,Jonas | u10 | SV Sundern | 6.0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22.0 |
4. | Klas,Timo | u12 | SV Meschede | 5.5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29.5 |
5. | Beuter,Julian Marcel | u10 | SV Meschede | 5.0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23.0 |
6. | Leeuw,Gereon | u14 | SV Meschede | 5.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 |
7. | Becker,Luca | u10 | SV Brilon | 4.5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23.5 |
8. | Schreiber,Torben | u10 | SV Sundern | 4.5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23.5 |
9. | Warkentin,Waldemar | u16 | SV Meschede | 4.5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 |
10. | Wiencke,Tim | u12 | SV Meschede | 4.0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31.5 |
11. | Lüttecke,Jens | u12 | SF Eslohe | 4.0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25.0 |
12. | Wiedeking,Pascal | u12 | SV Meschede | 4.0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22.0 |
13. | Kotthoff,Torben | u10 | SF Eslohe | 3.5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24.5 |
14. | Klein,Leon | u12 | SV Meschede | 3.5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19.5 |
15. | Ahmad,Kamran | u16 | SV Meschede | 3.5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 |
16. | Wrede,Jonathan | u14 | SV Meschede | 3.5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15.5 |
16. | Kayser,Marius | u14 | SF Eslohe | 3.5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15.5 |
18. | Wunderwaldt,Björn | u16 | SV Sundern | 3.5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 |
19. | Worm,Rene | u12 | SC Marsberg | 3.0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27.0 |
20. | Gessenhardt,Niclas | u10 | SF Josefsheim Bigge | 3.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 25.0 |
21. | Martius,Philipp | u12 | SV Meschede | 3.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24.5 |
22. | Thevißen,Anna | w12 | SV Ruhrspringer | 3.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 22.5 |
23. | Thanabalasingam,Anoj | w14 | SV Brilon | 3.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15.5 |
24. | Voß,Aaron | u14 | SV Ruhrspringer | 3.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14.0 |
25. | Sommer,Johannes | u14 | SF Eslohe | 3.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 |
26. | Sommer,Christian | u16 | SF Eslohe | 3.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 |
27. | Becker,Jonas | u14 | SV Brilon | 3.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 |
28. | Brandenburg,Sebastia | u14 | SF Josefsheim Bigge | 3.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 |
29. | Blum,Justin | u12 | SV Schmallenberg | 2.5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20.5 |
30. | Schwalbowski,Xaverin | w12 | SC Marsberg | 2.5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18.5 |
31. | Köster,Corinna | w16 | SV Meschede | 2.5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 |
32. | Voß,Simon | u16 | SV Ruhrspringer | 2.5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 |
33. | Bösterling,Tom | u16 | SV Ruhrspringer | 2.5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 |
34. | Hoffmann,Patrick | u16 | SV Meschede | 2.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.0 |
35. | Funke,Leon | u14 | SF Josefsheim Bigge | 2.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.5 |
36. | Sommer,Katrin | w14 | SF Eslohe | 2.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.5 |
37. | Klauke,Felix | u14 | SV Meschede | 2.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10.0 |
38. | Hoff,Maximilian | u10 | SV Sundern | 1.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 27.0 |
39. | Grawe,Ruben | u12 | SV Meschede | 1.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.5 |
40. | Stratmann,Daria | w14 | SV Schmallenberg | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.5 |
41. | Müller,Lars | u16 | SV Ruhrspringer | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.5 |
42. | Hess,Tarek | u14 | SF Josefsheim Bigge | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 |
43. | Kraske,Ben | u08 | SV Meschede | 0.5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 27.5 |
44. | Issifu,Nadia | w16 | SV Meschede | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.0 |
45. | spielfrei2 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.0 |